マイページ
お知らせ
種目とルール
競技会情報
カレンダー・結果
ホーム
>
カレンダー・結果
>
2014年
>
IFSC クライミング・ワールドカップ (L,S) 木浦 2014
IFSC クライミング・ワールドカップ (L,S) 木浦 2014
開催地
木浦(韓国)
開催日程
2014年10月11日 〜 12日
開催種目
リード、スピード
リザルト
男子 リード
順位
名前
年齢
国籍
出身地
1
ヤコブ・シューベルト
23
オーストリア
2
ドメン・スコフィッチ
20
スロベニア
3
ロメイン・デグランジュ
31
フランス
4
ラモン・ジュリアン
32
スペイン
5
ショーン・マッコール
27
カナダ
ノースバンクーバー
6
ステファノ・ギソルフィ
21
イタリア
7
松島 暁人
32
日本
東京都
8
ゴーチェ・サパー
24
フランス
9
アダム・オンドラ
21
チェコ
10
マグナス・ミトボ
26
ノルウェー
11
ミン ヒョンビン
25
韓国
ソウル
12
島谷 尚季
17
日本
千葉県
13
キム ハヌル
韓国
クァンジュ
14
エラン・ジョナスマクレー
カナダ
15
ハビエール・カノ・ブラスケス
スペイン
16
パク ジファン
韓国
高陽
17
マリオ・レヒナー
オーストリア
ツィルル
18
波田 悠貴
17
日本
埼玉県春日部市
19
杉本 怜
22
日本
北海道札幌市
20
キム ジャビー
韓国
21
清水 裕登
18
日本
大阪府大阪市
22
オル・ウェクスラー
イスラエル
23
チョン ジョンウォン
18
韓国
24
ロイク・ティンメルマンス
ベルギー
クラーイネム
25
飯田 譲
17
日本
千葉県
26
チョ スンヨン
韓国
27
キム ホンイル
韓国
28
ユン シニョン
韓国
29
キム ミョンス
韓国
30
イ ドンゴン
韓国
31
シェーン・メッサー
アメリカ合衆国
32
ピ ソンチャン
韓国
33
タッタナ・ラクサチャット
タイ
34
ウィナイ・ルアングリット
タイ
バンコク
35
プラニル・マン・シュレスタ
ネパール
36
ニラジ・カルキ
ネパール
37
テルドポル・アルタウイ
タイ
38
ファンフォーン・バンプラコップ
タイ
女子 リード
順位
名前
年齢
国籍
出身地
1
ミナ・マルコヴィッチ
26
スロベニア
2
アナーク・バーホーベン
18
ベルギー
3
エレーヌ・ジャニコ
フランス
4
マグダレナ・ロック
20
オーストリア
5
カタリーナ・ポッシュ
オーストリア
6
キム ジャイン
26
韓国
7
クリスティーヌ・シュランツ
オーストリア
ツァムス
8
田嶋 あいか
16
日本
三重県津市
9
マヤ・ヴィドマー
28
スロベニア
10
小林 由佳
26
日本
茨城県
11
ディナーラ・ファクリディノワ
ロシア
12
ニッキ・ヴァン・バーゲン
オランダ
13
尾上 彩
19
日本
埼玉県川口市
14
バルバラ・バッハー
オーストリア
レンゲンフェルト
15
サ ソル
20
韓国
チュンブク
16
大田 理裟
21
日本
山口県
17
ネッタ・フレッドマン
イスラエル
18
キム ソラ
韓国
19
プンタリカ・トウンヤヴァニッチ
タイ
20
ウォン ミヒョン
韓国
21
キム スンヒョン
韓国
22
アナスタシヤ・サモイリナ
ロシア
23
プラサナ・ラクサチャット
タイ
バンコク
24
チョ ハイミ
韓国
25
キム ミンソン
韓国
26
ウォッチャリーワン・トーマス
タイ
27
キム ヒョジュン
韓国
28
パンカエ・プライプールサップ
タイ
29
ナム ウンギョン
韓国
30
チョン ジヨン
韓国
31
チュン ミンジョン
韓国
32
チョン ウンファ
韓国
男子 スピード
順位
名前
年齢
国籍
出身地
1
マーチン・ジンスキ
ポーランド
2
ライボー・フローザ
チェコ
3
ダニル・ボルドィレフ
ウクライナ
4
バッサ・マエム
フランス
5
エヴゲーニイ・ヴァイツェホフスク
ロシア
6
アーセニ・シェフチェンコ
ロシア
7
スタニスラフ・ココリン
ロシア
8
ロバート・スチュアート・パターソン
カナダ
9
クエンティン・ナンボ
フランス
10
アレクサンダー・シロフ
ロシア
11
チェ ソンジュン
韓国
12
ク ソンイプ
韓国
13
チョ スンヨン
韓国
14
チョイ ソンビン
韓国
15
キム ヒョンジェ
韓国
16
キム ホンイル
韓国
17
アルテム・サベリエフ
ロシア
18
クォン デヒョン
韓国
19
キム ハヌル
韓国
クァンジュ
20
パク グァンス
韓国
21
ホ ヨンウク
韓国
22
ソン ドンギュ
韓国
23
キム ジョンジュ
韓国
24
タッタナ・ラクサチャット
タイ
25
テルドポル・アルタウイ
タイ
26
ショーン・マッコール
27
カナダ
ノースバンクーバー
27
ファンフォーン・バンプラコップ
タイ
28
スパサン・サナコンクル
タイ
女子 スピード
順位
名前
年齢
国籍
出身地
1
ユリヤ・カプリナ
ロシア
2
アヌーク・ジョベール
フランス
3
パトリシア・フージャック
ポーランド
4
クラウディア・バチェック
ポーランド
5
モニカ・プロコピウ
ポーランド
6
マリア・クラサヴィナ
ロシア
7
アラ・マーレニッヒ
ウクライナ
8
エディータ・ロペ
ポーランド
9
プラサナ・ラクサチャット
タイ
バンコク
10
チョン ジヨン
韓国
11
プンタリカ・トウンヤヴァニッチ
タイ
12
パンカエ・プライプールサップ
タイ
13
ウォッチャリーワン・トーマス
タイ